Entries list

Entries list at vendredi 14 décembre 2018 à 14:37 (Annecy local date)

1FRA 5000MOUTONNERacerJacques POTTIERSRV AnnecyFrance
2ITA 80BELIMOCruiser/OriginMatteo VANELLIAssociazione Velica MonvalleItaly
3FRA 44346El colibriRacerDidier MATHIEUSRV AnnecyFrance
4FRA 38307Vas-y Pinky !Cruiser/OriginSylvain JAILLETCNVAix les BainsFrance
5GER 222effemmRacerFrancis MARXSKMGermany
6POL 333Euro ShippingRacerDaniel DOLEGAPoland
7RUS 771STEEL TEAMProtoVladimir BAZHENOVVSB SSOR №10 LipetskRussian Federation
8RUS 20Mrs.SnoopyProtoMaria MISCHENKOOreshkaRussian Federation
9FRA 1930Il FuriosoRacerGaetan MIEULETCVRLFrance
10FRA 14054PalinureCruiser/OriginAurélien QUIRISRVAFrance
11FRA37818AntiocheCruiser/OriginJeremy WILLEMSSNPHFrance
12FRA 39218l'iguaçuCruiser/Originphilippe VIGNOLAasm voile 78044France
13POL 88BALTIC TRANSCruiser/OriginMACIEJ TWAROWSKIYC REWAPoland
14FRA 4170Brothers In CrimeRacerJean michel GANDONSRVAFrance
15RUS 911BezoCruiser/OriginStepanov SERGEYMayakRussian Federation
16FRA 21708piment rougeProtosebastien MONTEILsrvaFrance
17FRA 38294PlatypusCruiser/Originphilippe BENABENCVVXFrance
18FRA 21947Pass' à ventProtoFabien TOUREAUXANCREFrance
19RUS 123X-PRESSProtoSERGEY KORSHUNOVRussian Federation
20FRA 3969155° SOUTHRacerJean-michel TIXIDRElvmFrance
21FRA 4080liberte 2Protorobert HUMBERTAS Mantaise France
22FRA 4000LibertéProtoFrançois CHRéTIENANCREFrance
23FRA 41708GO FASTRacerLaurent MEUNIERYCDerFrance
24FRA 4980KumpelkaProtoMaxime BRUNELSRV AnnecyFrance
25FRA 39781SPYHOPRacerbertrand POMMETSRV AnnecyFrance
26FRA 3999CRIJOSANRacerMATTEI JEAN LOUIS87004 CN VASSIVIEREFrance
27FRA 44075OLACruiser/OriginJEAN JACQUES VEROULCN VASSIVIEREFrance
28FRA 13699TyrexProtoNicolas GEFFROYSRV AnnecyFrance
29FRA 3880Jolly CupperRacerCamille ROBINEAUASCE Voile EsparFrance
30FRA 29507Port-KroRacerJean-Luc VAHéSRVAFrance
31FRA 4699MALUPAURacerRichard GILLESSRVAFrance
32FRA 14333Paille en queueRacereugene NOVAKCNVVFrance
33FRA 11105°EstProtoMarc PONSS.N.NarbonneFrance
34FRA 4192OUISTITIProtoPatrick TORFOUSRV ANNECYFrance
35FRA 44567OrionRacerPierre DEBICKICYVP PareloupFrance
36GER 470 SanNicoleProtoJohann RINGELMANN DSV Kreuzerabteilung Germany
37POL 13LaBestoRacerBartosz PIOTROWSKICentrum ZeglarskiePoland
38ITA 3SAMProtoGiulio FABBROAVMItaly
39FRA 18261Yech'ed matProtoJérémy MULLERAncreFrance
40POL 80Alter EgoRacerMaciej GRODZKIKlub Marynistyczny KaperPoland
41FRA 17761PiranahCruiser/OriginStéphane DELEAGECYVGLFrance
42FRA 4095FREE BIRDRacerpierrick MAISONNEUVEAN port blancFrance
43FRA 4917MICROCLOWNProtoBernard BRUNSUCFrance
44FRA 16752AdomphCruiser/OriginRoberto Andrés HAMILTONClub Náutico JunínArgentina
45SRB 55Margo IIIRacerMilos DOBROSAVLJEVICJK AdaSerbia
46FRA 4002lo ben d'outoProtoMichel RICHARDCN VassivièreFrance
47FRA 44376Micro 3ProtoMichel TANGUYcn Rostiviec LoperhetFrance
48GER 89Matthias KunzRacerMatthias KUNZGodauer seglergemeinschaftGermany
49FRA 17748GWENANDCruiser/OriginPatrick SIMONSRVAFrance
50FRA 4901MICRO ONDESRacerMallory LEROUXSRVAFrance
51FRA 38814JANEBCruiser/OriginManuel LE GALESSRVAFrance
52FRA 37712LODZYRacerFRANCIS MATTERSN MADINEFrance
53FRA 13685CAPPUCCINOProtoEDOUARD DURANDBrigantine yacht clubFrance
54FRA 5001DJINN TONICRacerPascal TRIBALsrvaFrance
55FRA 3808VIRUSRacerJocelyn DEL ROSSOUNCAFrance
56FRA 36970PatatachaôProtoLAFFITTE MURIELSRVAFrance
57POL 77ROCA-STAWOProtoPIOTR TARNACKIOCYCPoland
58FRA 1376EpsilonRacerhervé NOVAKCNVVFrance
59FRA 4330imagineProtorenaud FOURNIERcvvfcmFrance
60FRA 25759PlumeRacerMARTIN TENCONISRVAFrance
61FRA 25757TAMALOUCruiser/OriginPhilippe PASCAL91003 ASCE VOILE ESPARFrance
62GER 88Forever YoungCruiser/OriginVolker REIMANNRSCZGermany
63FRA 19530TouptifouProtoOlivier CAUCATS.N. Béziers ValrasFrance
64FRA 4114RellikProtoBruno DOSSATCVCLFrance
65SVK 66VampireProtoMichal KELEMENTRIM ZvolenSlovakia
66RUS 105VitaminCruiser/OriginYury ASTASHEVOreshkaRussian Federation
67RUS 177UGRAProtoDarya MUROVAGALSRussian Federation
68RUS 720PALLADAProtoTolchenov VITALIIRostov-on-DonRussian Federation
69KAZ 3FLAMERacerSERGEY VORONOVKazakhstan
70RUS 181TIGRACruiser/OriginDmitry DYACHENKOMAYAKRussian Federation
71LAT 399My WayRacerAgris EVALDSONSUJKLatvia
72RUS 46VERACruiser/OriginVictor MITROFANOVGALSRussian Federation
73POL 101ProtoPiotr OGRODNIKKZ HORN KrakowPoland