Liste des inscrits

Liste établie au jeudi 22 août 2019 à 12:22

Benjamins
1FRA 2289Eliott Parzy-DavoiseCV Marseillan
2FRA 1922Raphaël BIZIEUXCV MARSEILLAN
3FRA 2358Candice ProvenchèreCVM
4FRA1666Gabriel GROUZISCVM
5SUI 1555Marie MazuayCN Versoix
6ITA 7630Thermes PietroCV Versoix
7SUI 1621Meyssan TAZIClub Nautique de Pully
8FRA 2281Timothe DumontLa pelle
9FRA 1342Yann PHILIPPE SASIAIN83017
10FRA 1373Esteban GrosdenisCNV Aix les Bains
11SUI 1341Robin ImbertSNG
12SUI 1732Tsippora ViogetCVVT
13FRA 1981Anna Combet13021
14SUI 1494Julian Del ValleCNP
15SUI 1461Nicolas CombyCNP
16FRA 2238pierre marie santonislnporticcio
17FRA 2294CALLUM WYPERSR-Antibes
18SUI 1576Aubin MaurerClub nautique de Pully
19FRA 1781Emma PicotASPTT Marseille
20FRA 2564Sam ChambetSRV Annecy
21FRA 1750Sasha Carli RoyCNN
22FRA 1752Niclas FlandorfferYC Cannes
23FRA 2378Lilyan BretagneSR Antibes
24FRA 2183ALICE VANDISRA
25SUI 1608Pierre JULLYCNP
26FRA 1814Camille MourenCOYCH
27FRA 1522Emmanuel Galindo RevolCNVA
28FRA 2046Emmanuelle GOUINAUDCS Clermont-Aydat
29FRA 1916Margot Huguet Malletyc cannes
30FRA 1756Felix PartonYC Cannes
31FRA 2394Baptiste Groueixslnporticcio
32FRA 2240Bastien Groueixslnporticcio
33FRA 215Anna FlochSR Antibes
34FRA 1296Simon AMIZETC03001
35FRA 2152Baptiste ValinSra antibes
36FRA 2590Violette ManhesYCMC
37FRA 676Céleste RADULICLA PELLE MARSEILLE
38FRA 8Malou ChouillouSR Antibes
39SUI 1571Jean GautierSNG
40FRA 2030Lou DEVILLESRA
41SUI 1716Alexander DE WECKSNG
42SUI 1762Boris HirschSNG
43FRA 2380Juliette BourgeoisSR Antibes
44FRA 1719Timoé EspinasseSaint mandrier
45SUI 1729Nina TiècheCVVT
46FRA 1782Andrea VermotAVCR
47FRA 2527Sam MalletCVLM
48FRA 2568Hugo ORTINAVCR
49FRA 1882manon raliteCVM 34004
50FRA 1547Rémi Courivaud CNV Aix les Bains
51FRA 2401PIERRE-ETIENNE DEPERYSRV Annecy
52FRA 2215Eva LEPIECEYCPR
53SUI 1773John ZagurySNNy
54FRA 2321Thibault ForestierYCToulon
55SUI 1778Clément GuignardSNNy
56SUI 1765Sam NokesCVVT
57FRA 1815Lucien PierrotASPTT Marseille
58SUI 1615Tom SiretCNM
59FRA 2040SOREN BERNILLONSR Antibes
60SUI 1671Arnaud LeimgruberCVVT Suisse
61FRA 2189JORDAN RICHARDCV MARSEILLAN
62FRA 1262Baptiste JacquemainCOYCH
63SUI 1726Casper LambrechtCVVT
64SUI 1279Gabrielle d'EpenouxCNM
65FRA 1779Simon JeanselmeASPTT Marseille
66SUI 1629César van der KlinkCNM
67FRA 1780Louis LefebvreASPTT Marseille
68SUI 1169Marco TiapieroCNV
69SUI 1586Léonie BaudetCNM
Minimes
1FRA 1754Theo DELMOTTECVLM
2SUI 1577Noémie FehlmannClub Nautique Morges
3SUI 1452Lisa GaillandCVVT
4FRA 2402Thomas SCHMITTYC MAUGUIO-CARNON
5FRA 2489Robin FournierCV Marseillan
6FRA 2115ANTOINE MOLLETYCMC
7FRA 240Prune ChavySRV Annecy
8SUI 1673Jonas BarraudClub Nautique Pully
9SUI 1442Romain LENORMANDSNG/CNM
10FRA 2612Antéa MARIANIYCMC
11FRA 2391Elise LECONTEYCMC
12FRA 228MATHIS BAUSSANYCMC
13FRA 1905Morgan PHILIPPE SASIAIN83017
14FRA 2562Sacha BarazClub nautique de Nice
15FRA 2465OCEANE CARRECVM
16FRA 2555Apolline BENOITLA PELLE-MARSEILLE
17FRA 2478Thea LubacCNM Balaruc
18FRA 2586ELIOT CRESIENZOYCMC
19FRA 2585THEOPHILE CRESIENZOYCMC
20FRA 2293Victor Bordes LaridanLA PELLE MARSEILLE
21FRA 2057Philippine Delloyeycmc
22FRA 2592Emeric BlancYC Mauguio-Carnon
23FRA 1226Louis GOMASClub de Voile Mâconnais
24FRA 2268Jules BidaultSN Bandol
25SUI 1757Tibor DevaudSNG
26FRA 22Samuel EnjalbertClub Nautique de Nice
27FRA 2528Laura MunariCVLM
28SUI 1782Axel GrandjeanCVVI
29FRA 2101Mathis MuffatCNVA
30FRA 802Baptiste MontagnonCVLM
31FRA 2526JADE BELHOUTCVLM
32FRA 253AURELIEN CUVILLONCVM
33FRA 1880Yoann SELVEZSRV Annecy
34FRA 1947Guillaume RossillionASPTT MARSEILLE
35FRA 2604IONA WYPERSR-Antibes
36FRA 2432François BarbetLa Pelle Marseille
37FRA 2561Théophile ZanottiClub Nautique de Nice
38FRA 2300Finn RODOWICZ SRVAnnecy
39FRA 2341Romain CARRIERECNM Balaruc
40SUI 1781Léo LanzCVVI
41FRA 2376Andrea Carli RoyCNN
42FRA 1751Yannic FlandorfferYC Cannes
43FRA 2420Amelie FlandorfferYC Cannes
44FRA 2110Mungo MutchCOYCH
45FRA 2111EMMA LAUROCOYCH 83050
46SUI 1780Samuel MüllerCN Pully
47FRA 2431Albéric de Foresta13021 La Pelle Marseille
48FRA 2436THEO PEYRELA PELLE MARSEILLE
49FRA 2444MANON PEYRELA PELLE MARSEILLE
50FRA 2274MATHIAS DEPEYREASPTT MARSEILLE
51FRA 25Timothée ROSSISRA
52FRA 2036Louison Ricordyacht club de cannes
53FRA 2503Lana BELHOUTCVLM
54FRA 2306Lisandru BunelClub Base Nautique Mare e Vela
55FRA 2288Julien BunelClub Base Nautique Mare e Vela
56FRA 1457Charlotte RizoClub Base Nautique Mare e Vela
57FRA 1741Thomas KuntzeClub Base Nautique Mare e Vela
58FRA 2216Clémentine GOUINAUDCS Clermont-Aydat
59FRA 2482Ange DelerceSR Antibes
60FRA 2038Louis GREMONTCSC Aydat
61FRA 2399Carla Jainslnporticcio
62FRA 2169Léo PIROIRDCVLM
63FRA 2256Nathan AMIZETC03001
64FRA 2520andréa manhesYCMC
65FRA 2049Clara MigozziYC des sablettes
66FRA 2617Maïlys RADULICYCPR
67FRA 2424Paul FichetCVLM
68FRA 2556Lilou RuatSRA
69FRA 2517Mat MalletCVLM
70FRA 2093Charlotte LEROYAVCR (13042)
71FRA 2389Aurélien ChalandCNV Aix les Bains
72FRA 152Eliot BourgeoisSR Antibes
73FRA 2477Elouan BREHERETCNVA
74FRA 2079Titouan BUSSYYacht club des sablettes
75FRA 1791Corentin FortesAV CARRY LE ROUET
76FRA 2179Kelian MoreauCNVA
77FRA 1993Loïc SchelsohnSNLF Thonon les bains
78FRA 2176Lucie JalabertSNNarbonne
79FRA 983Quentin SanfeliuSN NARBONNE
80FRA 2276Ambre Monnier13013 ASPTT Marseille
81FRA 2335Alexandre DEGUINEYacht Club de Cannes
82FRA 252Camilo SPORTIELLO11001 S N NARBONNE
83FRA 1793Alexandre MAZETAVCR
84FRA 2015Philemon GERMANIQUECOYCH
85FRA 2161Maxime FAUREYCPR
86FRA 2430Thomas FAUREYCPR
87FRA 2366Tristan EMIGYCPR
88FRA 2421Jean Puissegur RipetClub nautique de Nice
89FRA 1265Quentin MAXIMECOYCH HYEROIS
90SUI 1774Andrea AschieriSNNy
91SUI 1771Max MarmySNNY
92FRA 1984Eliott RaisonYCPR
93SUI 1772Aurélien CASTROSNNy
94FRA 1762Léonard RaisonYCPR
95SUI 1779Guilhem RozierSNNy
96FRA 1940guilene bottraudCV MARSEILLAN
97SUI 1745Alexandre GrognuzCVVT
98SUI 1656Terry HemeckerSNG
99SUI 1381Gael TissotCNV
100FRA 2246MATHIS POULLAINYCPR
101SUI 1759Marie van der KlinkCNM
102SUI 1750Paul van der KlinkCNM
103SUI 1657Jeanlou LauberCNM
104FRA 1569Luna GutteriezSNN
105FRA 2377Lucas TeilletASPTT Marseille
106FRA 2320Lena AzematCNB
107FRA 2282Lisa Azemat
108SUI 1658Yann TapieroCNV
109FRA 2525Lili Marie LiandierLa Pelle Marseille
Entraineurs
1Louis Le BrasAVCR
2Bastien Bonnetyacht club des sablettes
3Julie PenasseCVLM
4Jérôme LORIOTSRV Annecy
5nicolas vandenhautteslnporticcio
6Corinne Robertbase nautique Mare e Vela
7Fabrice RigotSNG
8Nicolas Duroncnva
9DANIEL GEORGESYC Vichy
10??? ???
11Tug BecquemieCN Pully
12Lou Abad RieuASPTT Marseille
13Michel BonjourCVVi
14jean baptiste josselinYCMC
15Didier LenormandCNM